Products

SFPs

Part Number Description
SFP-1G-DF-SM-1310-10K Gigabit SFP dual fiber single mode 1310 NM TX-1490 NM RX, 10KM
SFP-1G-SF-SM-1310-10K Gigabit SFP single fiber single mode 1310 NM TX-1490 NM RX, 10KM
SFP-1G-SF-SM-1490-10K Gigabit SFP single fiber single mode 1490 NM TX-1490 NM RX, 10KM
SFP-1G-CU-100 Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP
SFP-10G-SR 10G Dual Fiber Multimode SFP, 5KM
SFP-10G-LRM 10G Dual Fiber 1310 NM, 10KM
Get A Quote

1G and 10G SFP+ from ReadyLinks

Fully compatible with all ReadyLinks and partner products, including Cisco, Extreme Networks and Netgear.

Contact sales@ready-links.com for additional SFP needs